online website builder

Prices for rental of equipment for windsurfing

DurationBeginers Intermediate Advanced Pro
One hour12202535
Four hours20354050
One day30506070
Three days70115145160
Four days85135170195
Five days95150185225
Six days105160205250
Seven days115170215270
Eight days 125180230290
Nine days140190245310
Ten days150200260330
Two weeks190250290410
Three weeks230345410530
Four weeks300430530630
One day equipment insurance10101215
Three day equipment insurance15202530
One week equipment insurance20303540
One week equipment insurance (next)15253035
10 days equipment insurance30455055
Address

Egypt, South Sinai, Dahab, hotel "Ganet Sinai"

Contacts

Email: anna@go-dahab.ru              
Phone: +7 (499) 921-02-70
Fax: +7 (499) 921-02-70